Sunday, June 12, 2011

letras de amor

images El Amor. El Amor letras de amor. Como no podía ser.. letra de
  • Como no podía ser.. letra de

  • rsrikant
    10-31 03:43 PM
    hey guys,

    i apply at tsc on aug 3rd. transferred to vsc.
    ead card production ordered 10/22
    ead card received 10/27
    no email received for approval notice

    FP received from tsc 10/29.

    wallpaper Como no podía ser.. letra de letras de amor. letras de amor.
  • letras de amor.

  • pointlesswait
    09-10 09:16 AM
    find another job..and restart ur GC..
    apply for the time it gets approved..u may be eligible for 140 per the new rule...

    but there is a catch...your labor shoudl be in process for atleast a year..for you to apply for H1 extension....hmmm...Gurus on this board may shed some light on it...

    i think you are cutting it tooo close..pal!

    Currently on H1B 8th year extension which will expire on 25th June, 2009.

    Labor PD: 9th August, 2004
    Labor cleared: 11th September, 2007.
    I-140 (approval pending) filed on 4th October, 2007. Received at USCIS on 5th October, 2007.
    Can�t file for I-485 since the EB3 date for India is unavailable.

    There is a high chance that I might be laid off at my current employer in the next 2-3 weeks.

    Can I transfer my H-1 upto June 25th, 2009 (or later) as well as start a new PERM case in EB2 category?

    In case of the above H-1 transfer, will the new H-1 be valid for 1 year from the filing or will it be upto 25th June, 2009?

    What are my other options not to go out of status or leave the country?

    letras de amor. letras de amor. feitos com
  • letras de amor. feitos com

  • vxg
    03-25 02:43 PM
    If you work for a consulting firm requiring you to work for clients at various locations your labor application should have stated as various locations within US instead of one location. Since your labor was filed in 2002 i assume it was using old labor process (State labor than Regional thru BEC), the rules for that labor filing state that Company should file the state labor in the state where it is headquartered if employee is supposed to working at various locations. My labor was filed that way and application stated location as various within US. If you had that than it should not be an issue.
    On March 12 2009 I got an query on my I-485.
    Requesting discrepancy in the labor applied on Nov'7 2002 and present working place.

    My company(abc ltd) applied labor on Nov'07 2002 while I was working at the clients(xyz) place in Los Angeles.

    I got my I-140 approved on Feb'15 2006, while I was with the same client(xyz) at that time.

    On Dec'04 2006 I moved to Detroit, started working with different client.

    RFE goes like this.

    The Documentation submitted with your application and/or a review of service records indicate that you no longer reside in the same state or geographical location as the underlying form i-140 immigration petitioner and /or job location specified by your intended permanent employer.

    There fore submit a currently dated letter from your original form I-140 employer which which address this discrepancy.

    I am still working with the same employer who filed my labor certification.

    Any gurus who can suggest me on the query would be greatly appreciated.

    2011 letras de amor. letras de amor. Videos Relacionados. mar de
  • Videos Relacionados. mar de

  • sanan
    06-05 08:29 AM
    I got mine today! 5 year long wait ...Phew!!
    Although I am yet to file for my wife...who is on H4...what happens to her status?


    letras de amor. LETRAS DE AMOR

    09-26 11:12 AM
    I have received my physical card on 09/24. This site was a great help and will continue spreading word about IV.

    Is anyone here works for Apple Inc.? Need some info. Please send me private message.


    letras de amor. cuatro letras de Amor.
  • cuatro letras de Amor.

  • GCaspirations
    09-21 10:39 PM
    My case was also transferred to CSC. The transfer notice has a different receipt date than the receipt notice. MY case is now transferred back to NSC.
    I would like to know if anybody of you have received finger print notice. I have not received it yet.


    letras de amor. frases de amor. rgomez
  • frases de amor. rgomez

  • ps57002
    10-04 09:02 PM

    2010 letras de amor. feitos com letras de amor. El Amor. El Amor
  • El Amor. El Amor

  • Appu
    08-19 08:34 PM
    You are eligible to work as soon as you receive the receipt notice. So I don't see a big gap.

    Which service center is this?


    letras de amor. poemas d amor. poemas de amor
  • poemas d amor. poemas de amor

  • anu_t
    07-24 01:19 PM
    If one has a copy of 140 but it has been revoked (no fraud) , when applied for porting how does USCIS finds out the cause of revoking 140? Does USCIS has some kind of data regarding that?
    Like what if the labour has been substituted? How one will get this information?

    hair Videos Relacionados. mar de letras de amor. letras de amor. LETRAS DE AMOR
  • letras de amor. LETRAS DE AMOR

  • ras
    07-15 12:46 PM
    I have used AC21 to change jobs
    I have a closing statement from my previous employer mentioning the exercisable options.

    Here it goes:

    Exercisable Options

    Price $30
    grant date 1/10/2007
    Shares exercisable 400
    total price =12000

    Last date to exercise

    However the market share value for the company now is 26.00

    now my question is if I were to exercise before the last date will I be getting the total amount of $12000 or 26 x 400 = $10400 or the difference between the share values which is infact negative or nothing?

    I find it difficult understand this financial terms. I dont understand clearly the term 'Exercisable options' Is there a hidden treasure am going to get?????


    letras de amor. aguja letras de amor. broche de aguja con murrina retro y relieve de cartas
  • aguja letras de amor. broche de aguja con murrina retro y relieve de cartas

  • kshitijnt
    10-08 02:34 PM
    This is an excellent move by the Indian govt and clearly takes aim at Indian people's contributions to US social security system. I like such bold steps and reciprocal measures.

    Anyways going by the current economic trend it seems, Indian PF is much more reliable than US SSA or 401K where you could become bankrupt with your retirement anyday.

    hot LETRAS DE AMOR letras de amor. de amor
  • de amor

  • krishna_brc
    12-12 04:39 PM
    Your wife might have a problem in leaving US with expired I94 , if the immigration officer who is collecting sees that I94 is expired she is subject to 10 year BAN unless she goes CANADA or MEXICO route where they don't collect I94's and to come back in she needs advance parole to be approved receipt may not help .

    I left US while under AOS with an expired I-94 and came back with out any problems.


    house letras de amor. letras de amor. letras de amor. feitos com
  • letras de amor. feitos com

  • mdipi
    11-01 07:39 PM

    tattoo cuatro letras de Amor. letras de amor. versos de amor de emos. amor
  • versos de amor de emos. amor

  • kanakabyraju
    07-21 04:08 PM
    I did receive the RFE today and what I have guessed in correct. USCIS is asking to submit the remaining medical work. My lawyer gave me 2 options. Once is to bring my wife here and complete the tests and second is to request to postpone the dates. He said that I can not garuntee 100% chances that your application would be considered if the dates become current. I am going to bring my wife for a week time since I have only 25 days left to respond.

    As it is mentioned in the RFE, I have to reply with the sealed envlope and copy of letter and the yellow paper attached. I did not receive any yellow paper along with the mail. Did any one received like this ?

    My attorny also received the mail but not sure about the yellow paper at this point of time since they have to get the documents from other location. Any light in this regard is much appreciated.



    pictures frases de amor. rgomez letras de amor. Ciego De Amor - Aventura
  • Ciego De Amor - Aventura

  • bhagat69
    04-23 10:54 PM
    Only PD 2003 2004 for EB2's are getting approvals, what about EB3's ??

    dresses de amor letras de amor. santa rm amor imposible
  • santa rm amor imposible

  • indyanguy
    01-28 09:10 AM
    Here's a brief background:

    1. Have EB3 from this company as a Software Engineer 15-1031
    2. Have a MS + 3 years PRIOR to joining this company
    3. Plan NOT to use experience gained from the current company for EB2

    Can someone please help me with which approach will have the highest probability of success with PERM?

    1. What title should I use? Since I already have a Software Engineer as EB3, should I be using an Software Analyst title? Which one has better chances of success?

    2. What experience should I use? Should it be MS + 1 OR MS + 2 OR MS + 2 with alternative BS + 5? My understanding is that once we add BS+5 as alternate, the wage will be pretty high. I make 90k in IL.

    3. Since I am not using experience from current employer, is it okay if the job description is almost the same as the job description for EB3? (I need to provide experience letters from my previous company and there shouldn't be a discrepency with the ones I have submitted for EB3)

    Any help is really really appreciated.


    makeup poemas d amor. poemas de amor letras de amor. letras de amor.
  • letras de amor.

  • mdipi
    11-07 03:27 PM
    thanks for the great comments! deff do a tut! i think ppl would love it! and we can get our PS7 section. well off do do another tut. i feel bored.

    girlfriend versos de amor de emos. amor letras de amor. letras de amor. feitos com
  • letras de amor. feitos com

  • shanti
    08-03 10:36 AM
    To be able to file EB2 the position has to belong to O*net zone 5. For instance if you are an engineer, open the link and click over the engineering that mostly suits you. If that position is job zone 4 then it is EB3 if it is job zone 5 then it is EB2. Then you have to check the salary for the area where you work, if your basic salary is superior to the minimum (level 1) of the position then you are fine.

    hairstyles aguja letras de amor. broche de aguja con murrina retro y relieve de cartas letras de amor. letras de amor. wolfshades
  • letras de amor. wolfshades

  • EndlessWait
    12-06 11:36 AM

    04-24 09:41 AM

    A few days back my wife got the same RFE. Except we were asked to sumbit different evidence like joint back account, joint tax filings, joint residency, insurance on which both names are listed etc.

    Looks like its getting very common to request this evidence recently.

    09-30 04:39 PM
    Hi, can anyone shed some light on what happens if the 485 and 140 both are pending for more than 180 days and the applicant is laid off? Does AC21 come handy or any other way out? Also, only 6 months remain on the H1B(8th year extension).

    No comments:

    Post a Comment

    Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...